Page images
PDF
EPUB
[graphic]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors]
[ocr errors][ocr errors][merged small][merged small][merged small]

F. JAMES SENSENBRENNER, JR., WISCONSIN, Chairman HENRY J. HYDE, Illinois

JOHN CONYERS, JR., Michigan GEORGE W. GEKAS, Pennsylvania

BARNEY FRANK, Massachusetts HOWARD COBLE, North Carolina

HOWARD L. BERMAN, California LAMAR SMITH, Texas

RICK BOUCHER, Virginia ELTON GALLEGLY, California

JERROLD NADLER, New York BOB GOODLATTE, Virginia

ROBERT C. SCOTT, Virginia ED BRYANT, Tennessee

MELVIN L. WATT, North Carolina STEVE CHABOT, Ohio

ZOE LOFGREN, California BOB BARR, Georgia

SHEILA JACKSON LEE, Texas WILLIAM L. JENKINS, Tennessee

MAXINE WATERS, California CHRIS CANNON, Utah

MARTIN T. MEEHAN, Massachusetts NDSEY O. GRAHAM, South Carolina WILLIAM D. DELAHUNT, Massachusetts ENCER BACHUS, Alabama

ROBERT WEXLER, Florida HN N. HOSTETTLER, Indiana

TAMMY BALDWIN, Wisconsin RK GREEN, Wisconsin

ANTHONY D. WEINER, New York
C KELLER, Florida

ADAM B. SCHIFF, California
RRELL E. ISSA, California
LISSA A. HART, Pennsylvania
FF FLAKE, Arizona
KE PENCE, Indiana

[ocr errors]

PHILIP G. KIKO, Chief of Staff-General Counsel
PERRY H. APELBAUM, Minority Chief Counsel

SUBCOMMITTEE ON COMMERCIAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE LAW

BOB BARR, Georgia, Chairman JEFF FLAKE, Arizona, Vice Chair

MELVIN L. WATT, North Carolina GEORGE W. GEKAS, Pennsylvania

JERROLD NADLER, New York MARK GREEN, Wisconsin

TAMMY BALDWIN, Wisconsin DARRELL E. ISSA, California

ANTHONY D. WEINER, New York STEVE CHABOT, Ohio

MAXINE WATERS, California MELISSA HART, Pennsylvania

RAYMOND V. SMIETANKA, Chief Counsel

SUSAN JENSEN-CONKLIN, Counsel

ROBERT NEIRA TRACCI, Counsel
STEPHANIE MOORE, Minority Counsel

[ocr errors][merged small][merged small][merged small]

F. JAMES SENSENBRENNER, JR., WISCONSIN, Chairman
RY J. HYDE, Illinois

JOHN CONYERS, JR., Michigan
RGE W. GEKAS, Pennsylvania

BARNEY FRANK, Massachusetts
JARD COBLE, North Carolina

HOWARD L. BERMAN, California
AR SMITH, Texas

RICK BOUCHER, Virginia
ON GALLEGLY, California

JERROLD NADLER, New York
GOODLATTE, Virginia

ROBERT C. SCOTT, Virginia
BRYANT, Tennessee

MELVIN L. WATT, North Carolina
VE CHABOT, Ohio

ZOE LOFGREN, California
BARR, Georgia

SHEILA JACKSON LEE, Texas
LIAM L. JENKINS, Tennessee

MAXINE WATERS, California
IS CANNON, Utah

MARTIN T. MEEHAN, Massachusetts
SEY O. GRAHAM, South Carolina WILLIAM D. DELAHUNT, Massachusetts
NCER BACHUS, Alabama

ROBERT WEXLER, Florida
N N. HOSTETTLER, Indiana

TAMMY BALDWIN, Wisconsin
EK GREEN, Wisconsin

ANTHONY D. WEINER, New York
KELLER, Florida

ADAM B. SCHIFF, California
RELL E. ISSA, California
ISSA A. HART, Pennsylvania

FLAKE, Arizona
E PENCE, Indiana

The
Ge

La
The F
of
anc

PHILIP G. KIKO, Chief of Staff-General Counsel
PERRY H. APELBAUM, Minority Chief Counsel

[blocks in formation]

SUBCOMMITTEE ON COMMERCIAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE LAW

Oral

BOB BARR, Georgia, Chairman
FLAKE, Arizona, Vice Chair

MELVIN L. WATT, North Carolina
RGE W. GEKAS, Pennsylvania

JERROLD NADLER, New York
-K GREEN, Wisconsin

TAMMY BALDWIN, Wisconsin
RELL E. ISSA, California

ANTHONY D. WEINER, New York
VE CHABOT, Ohio

MAXINE WATERS, California
LISSA HART, Pennsylvania

Prep
Mr. GE

Oral
Prep

Materia

RAYMOND V. SMIETANKA, Chief Counsel

SUSAN JENSEN-CONKLIN, Counsel

ROBERT NEIRA TRACO Counsel
STEPHANIE MOORE, Minority Counsel

« PreviousContinue »